Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector

1-10 Results for

mtp mpo fiber connector

from 4559 Products

E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

China E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord on sale
...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly

China Waterproof IP67 Fiber Optic Cable MPO Connector 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly on sale
... LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly ODVA connectors are designed specifically for harsh-environment applications such as WiMax, Long-Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network

China OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network on sale
... , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systems. MPO and MTP fiber......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution

China FTTH Low Loss MTP MPO Fiber Connector Passive Component In Cabling Solution on sale
...FTTH MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Passive Component in Cabling solution The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution. Features and benefits: • Utilize MPO Connectors – small form ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network

China Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network on sale
...Single Mode MTP Optical Fiber Connectors For ATM / Optical Access network Quick Detail: Model Number: MTP Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Insert Loss: <0.3dB , <0.2dB Return Loss:: >50dB,>60dB Detaile: 1.MTP Connetor......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector

China OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector on sale
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber MT broken out......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm

China Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm on sale
...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec ......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission

China Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission on sale
...MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device termination Test equipment Passive optical fiber......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter

China 24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter on sale
...24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

N Core Mpo Fiber Connector Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish

China N Core Mpo Fiber Connector  Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish on sale
...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC LC FC N Core Multimode Aquq Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your mtp mpo fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Products: N Core Mpo Fiber Connector Multimode With SC LC FC Connector , UPC PC APC Polish

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mtp mpo fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0