Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Toy Accessories >

QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver

QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver

Categories Optical Transceiver
Brand Name: FLYIN
Model Number: QSFP
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Packaging Details: STANDARE
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver

    Application

    40G Ethernet

    Data center and LAN

    Fiber Channel

    Infiniband QDR

    Features

    Compliant with SFF-8436

    Compatible with the QSFP MSA

    Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface


    Specification

    1. 40G SR

    Interface: 12-Core MPO / MTP

    Wavelength(nm):850

    Fiber Type: OM3 or OM4

    Rate: 40Gbps
    2. 40G LR4
    Interface: Duplex LC/UPC

    Wavelength(nm):1271, 1291, 1311, 1331

    Fiber Type: 9/125μm SMF

    Rate: 40Gbps

    Quality QSFP 40G Optical Transceiver wholesale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0