Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4277 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Latest 4G Barcode Scanner Handheld Android POS Terminal Support Thermal Printer wholesale

Brand Name:Aleka

Model Number:R800

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

latest 4G handheld Android POS terminal support thermal printer Technical Specifications Notes OS Android 5.1 CPU Qualcomm quad core 1.1G Memory 16G ROM+2G RAM Display Screen 5-inch IPS capacitive touch screen, respectively, rate (720x1280) Buttons 4 side...

Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket wholesale

Categories:High Temperature Fiberglass Sleeving

Country/Region:china

Home ProductsMicro USB Charging Cable 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket Product Details: Place of Origin: SHENZHEN Brand Name: BNC ...

BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best CloudCharge Qi Wireless Charging Pad wholesale

Categories:QI Wireless Charger

Telephone:845-362-0994

Country/Region:china

Create Virtual Sample Download Previous Next Previous Next CloudCharge Qi Wireless Charging Pad Item # VVEGD-MAJMF Share Print Email Rapidly charge a wide range of mobile devices with the CloudCharge Wireless Charging Pad. Simply place your Qi-enabled ...

Promotions Inc. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Singlemode Simplex / Duplex LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSMLFSMSX

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

Description: Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best high quality square 24v 16*16m LED neon flex light RGB for decoration wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

high quality square 24v 16*16m LED neon flex light RGB for decoration FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Screen Mirroring Dongle 1080P HD TV Stick , Airplay Wifi Display Miracast For Google Chromecast wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LJ-W7

Place of Origin:China(Mainland) Guangdong

... 2 Product details : Color: Black Interface:1 * Micro USB 2.0 Power Supply: 5V / 1A Item size: 8.8 * 5.8 * 2.0cm / 3.46 * 2.28 * 0.78in Receiver weight: 15g / 0.52oz Package size: 15.5 * 10.0 * 2.8cm / 6.10 * 3.93 * 1.10in Package weight...

Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Rigid Positive Centralizer wholesale

Brand Name:Cenfirm

Place of Origin:China

Rigid Positive Centralizer Positive bow centralizer is used for both casing and tubing applications that require concentric casing strings. In deviated cased holes, the centralizer significantly reduces frictional drag and can provide nearly 100% standoff...

Shijiazhuang DiBo Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Best DSR125 Tri-Lobe Roots Blower for Water treatment wholesale

Brand Name:Roots Blower

Model Number:DSR125

Place of Origin:china

DSR125Excellent quality hot selling biogas three lobes roots blowers the advanced technology of Japan, its air capacity is 0.3m3/min-272m3/min, the pressure is from 9.8Kpa to 98Kpa. The main characteristic of our air blower is small volume, light weight, ...

Shandong Dacheng machine technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Best China original Larger bucket 5ton wheel loader SEM650B construction equipment wholesale

Brand Name:lvke

Place of Origin:china

ZL16F EURO III emissions mini wheel loader Model ZL16F Rated loading weight 1600kg Rated bucket capacity 0.85CBM Bucket width 1800mm Track base 1480mm Wheel base 2005mm Min. swerve diameter 4500mm Min. ground clearance 260mm Dump height fully raised ...

Hebei Lvke Trading Company
Active Member

Best YM-TGD-300w High Power Led Flood Lights Outdoor Lighting with 3 year warranty wholesale

Brand Name:Yaming

Model Number:YM-TGD-300w

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

YM-TGD-300w High Power Led Flood Lights Outdoor Lighting with 3 year warranty Input voltage /AC220V50Hz Power factor / ˃ 0.9 Optic / 100 lm/W Light source /LED integration Color temperature / 3000 k to 6000 k Color rendering index / ˃ 80 Working ...

Hua sun tak hk ltd
Active Member

Best Vertical Diode Laser 808nm Hair removal Machine wholesale

Brand Name:QM Medical

Model Number:QM-808C2+

Place of Origin:China

Model:QM-808C2+ Applications:For any unwanted hairs on areas of face, arms, armpits, chest, back, bikini, legs and etc. (including light, blond and thin hairs) Working Principle: Diode laser hair removal technology is based on the selective dynamics of ...

Beijing QM Medical Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Best Safety Dog Carrier for Small Animals wholesale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name: RCPETCARE Place of Origin: China Species : Dog Type : Pet Cages Description Dog carrier Specification 1.Extendable aluminium pull handle 2.high quality material 3.Large capactiy to take more things 4.durable high quality ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Best Low PDL Optical Fiber Isolator Polarization Connector Customized 1310nm 1550nm wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Optical Isolator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Optical Isolator Polarization Connector Customized 1310nm 1550nm Description The divice let he light just can be transmitted along a fixed direction Key Features Optical patch Epoxy-free Low PMD Telcordia GR-1221-CORE RoHS Applications Optical Amplifiers ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Charging pile casing wholesale

Categories:Air To Water Heat Pumps

Telephone:+86-0752-3083719 0752-3270381

Country/Region:china

Injection molding Die casting Stamping Mold Professional connecting line Other categories Products are widely used in: Charging pile casing Product parameters:

Huizhou precision components Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Best MPO-MPO Low insertion loss,high speed network,Yellow/Aqua color  fiber optic patch cord wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

1. Descriptions: MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible connection between different modules. Equipment and ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Charging pile AC charging series wholesale

Categories:Vacuum Circuit Breakers

Telephone:0760-23895673,4007288123

Country/Region:china

Position:HOME > PRODUCTS > Charging pile Charging pile AC charging series :CZAC Previous:Armored removable AC metal-enclosed switchgear Next:Indoor DC Split Charger

ChangZheng Electric Group Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Soshine H2 LCD Universal Charger for Liion/LiFePO4 26650 18650 9V NiMH C AA AAA 9V battery wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Soshine

Model Number:H2

Soshine H2 LCD Universal Dual Charger for Liion/LiFePO4 26650 18650 9V / NiMH C AA AAA 9V battery Specification for Soshine H2 Charger: Brand: Soshine Model: H2 Shell Color: Black Material: Plastic DC IN: 12V 1000mA/5V DC 1000-2000mA Output: 1.45V,1000mA ...

SHENZHEN BINCHEN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

Duct /Directly Buried Installation Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best LCD Screen Museum Audio Guide Equipment , 007B Automatic Tour Guide System wholesale

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:007B

Place of Origin:China

high quality 007B-Automatic induction Audio Guide from china supplier TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Wireless Charging Solution WCS01 wholesale

Categories:Wireless Charging Power Bank

Country/Region:china

Wireless Charging Solution WCS01 Update: 2013/10/8View: 17 Brand: SunSea Type: WCS01 Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction Wireless Charging Solution. More Products 5W LED Power Supply without electr iPhone 5S Components Cellular ...

Shenzhen SunSeaTechnology Co.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0