Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single strand fiber optic cable

    All single strand fiber optic cable wholesalers & single strand fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single strand fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3108 products from single strand fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best High Performance 6 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Loose Tube wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Bright Performance 6 8 12 24 36 6 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Bright Performance 6 8 12 24 36 6 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYTY53 Direct Burial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 96 Core For Underground wholesale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTY53 Underground 96Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Direct Buried Single Mode Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTY53 Conductor Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath MDPE or HDPE ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 pvc / lszh cable wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC - SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...single mode LC-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 pvc / lszh cable Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best Network Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Steel Wire Supported Armored Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTC8S

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S Description of Small Figure 8 GYXTC8S fiber optic cable: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Best Flexibility FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Moisture Proof With Corrugated Steel Tape , RoHS VDE wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    ...GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Steel Tape with PE Sheath for Aerial or Duct Quick Detail: GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength memebr Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel tape with outer PE ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYTS MM Duct / Derict Buried Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable For FTTH Network wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTS MM Duct / Derict Buried Optical Fiber Cable for FTTH Network Description: GYTS Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:KST

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission 1. Cable Description Simplex armored fiber cable use 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with sprial steel wire, then ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:water proof cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...SZ Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min.bending radius(mm) Short term Long term Dynamic Static Below 4 fibers...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Brand Name:Bosun

    Model Number:GYTA

    ... core single mode fiber optic 2.Corrugated Aluminum tape Tube 3.SM fiber G652D GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tube 24 core 48 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GYTA single mode fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable...

    Bosun Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Outdoor GYTC8S Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Figure 8 steel Self-Supported Large Span Over 1000 Meter cores wholesale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:gytc8s

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor GYTC8S Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Figure 8 Self-Supported Large Span Over 1000 Meter Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Best Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, aramid yarn, and a Yellow Colored ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multi - Tube Blowing Multi mode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Layer Stranded wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Layer Stranded Multi-tube Blowing Microduct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Layer Stranded Multi-tube Blowing Microduct FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Armored Air Blown Description Typical modern multi-mode graded-index fibers have 3dB / km of attenuation loss ( 50% loss per km ) at 850nm and 1dB...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best G652D Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct buried. With fiber counts up to 288 and S-Z strand designs...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Uni Tube Light Armored Non - metallic 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW wholesale

    Brand Name:Jidong

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Stranded loose tube Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Non-metal member Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Single Sheath Single...

    Jidong Putian Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best Fire Resistant Fiber Optic Network Cable / Single mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:in

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-ADSS

    ... Fiber Optic Network Cable / Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core single mode fiber optic cable. 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. Maximum Span(m):200. 4.Structured : FRP strength member+ optical...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-GYTS

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor fiber optic cable/optical fiber cable/fiber optic /optical cable/fiber optical cable /fiber cable/outdoor cable/fiber optical GYTS optical fiber cable Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Outdoor GYTC8S(G652D) Fig 8 24/48 core single mode fiber optic cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:zhejiang

    Brand Name:tuolima

    Model Number:GYTC8S(G652D)

    ...24/48 core fiber optical cable FRP strength member SM fiber G652D 7 line messenger Factory frice Optical fiber cable GYTC8S 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded, water...

    HANGZHOU TUOLIMA NETWORK
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0