Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sdh over ethernet

    All sdh over ethernet wholesalers & sdh over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sdh over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7460 products from sdh over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:SSN1EMS4

    Place of Origin:China

    [Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 achieve with 16 electrical ports FE signal access. With...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP1086NL

    ... Structure: Toroidal 10 / 100Base-T dual Ports Lan Magnetics , Gigabit Ethernet Magnetic Transformer Description: 10/100Base-T dual Ports Transformer Modules Application LAN ETHERNET(PoE&NON PoE) AutomDX YES Comment RoHS Compliant LPXXXXNL Configuration...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-2020SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different distance ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

    ... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment Iriver supply 10/100/1000Base Ethernet Fiber

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-10G CWDM System

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S1-55-P-09-10-A5-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CSAK

    Model Number:CSAK-5939(5926-88-200-001-L)

    Place of Origin:GuangDong

    ... series (3) T1/E1/CEPT/ISDN-PRI Interface transformer (4) T3/DS3/E3/STS-1 Interface transformer,SONET/SDH(E4/STM-1)Interface transformer (5) RJ45,RJ11,RJ12 and telephone socket connector. (6) USB,HDMI

    ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Tdm Over Ethernet

    Country/Region:china

    ... Product family, DHODT-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U high) SDH/MSPP platform that is designed for applications in metro and access networks to facilitate the ...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:PHOTEL

    Model Number:PT-60 9064 SDH

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. 2 PT-60 9064 STM 64 STM 16 STM4 STM 1 SDH PDH MUX, it has powerful functions, abundant interfaces, high service capacity, and flexible networking ability...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    Brand Name:IDM

    Model Number:IDM MSTP155-63

    ...Overview IDM MSTP155-63E1 is a SDH Multiplexer, which has two STM-1(155.52Mb/s) optical ports, 63 E1 interfaces, 4 physically separated FE ...

    Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ERD

    .../5V 50km 10.5Gbps 10G XFP Module Hot Pluggable For IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE,FCC 5.Hot...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...C Power dissipation: <3.5W Connector: LC Compatible 1: RoHS,FCC,CE Compatible 2: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ERD

    ...XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Module With SMF Features l Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Bton

    ...Fiber sfp module SCL, SDA, SDH STM-1 1310 nm 20KM finisar Compliant with SFP MSA Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Global Tech

    Model Number:GT-SDH-155S

    ... China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and intelligent architecture. GT-SDH-155B provides two STM-1 optical line interfaces, versatile E1, V.35,Gigabit Ethernet and FE...

    Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PCE51

    ... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the extension device of Ethernet, using network (PDH/SDH/Microwave...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:photel

    Model Number:PT-60 9016

    ...PT-60 9016 SDH/MSTP equipment Brief Introduction PT-60 serial optical network equipment is a new generation intelligent MSTP, ...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0