Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sdh over ethernet

    All sdh over ethernet wholesalers & sdh over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sdh over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7712 products from sdh over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Huawei OptiX OSN3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI OSN3500 SSN1EMS4 wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:SSN1EMS4

    Place of Origin:China

    [Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 achieve with 16 electrical ports FE signal access. With...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Best SDH 155Mbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module With SC Single Fiber Interface wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LP1086NL 10/100 BASE-T Single Port Ethernet Magnetic Transformers wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP1086NL

    ... Structure: Toroidal 10 / 100Base-T dual Ports Lan Magnetics , Gigabit Ethernet Magnetic Transformer Description: 10/100Base-T dual Ports Transformer Modules Application LAN ETHERNET(PoE&NON PoE) AutomDX YES Comment RoHS Compliant LPXXXXNL Configuration...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-2020SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different distance ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-10G CWDM System

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

    ... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for SONET /SDH and Ethernet applications at...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Lc Single Mode 10g Xfp Er 40km Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP ER 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S1-55-P-09-10-A5-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 3.3V 1490 / 1550nm SFP Ethernet Optical Transceivers with RoHS wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...-468-CORE specification • Compliant with RoHS specification • Operating Temperature :0 ℃ -70 ℃ or -40 ℃ -85 ℃ Applications: • ATM, SDH, SONT, PDH • Data Communication Network • Telecom system • High speed transmission system Ordering

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best 3.3V/5V 50km 10.5Gbps 10G XFP Module Hot Pluggable For IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ERD

    .../5V 50km 10.5Gbps 10G XFP Module Hot Pluggable For IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE,FCC 5.Hot...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best SDH/MSTP Optical Transport Equipment DHODT-LMFIT wholesale

    Categories:Tdm Over Ethernet

    Country/Region:china

    ... Product family, DHODT-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U high) SDH/MSPP platform that is designed for applications in metro and access networks to facilitate the ...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best FCTEL E1 to 4 Channels 10/100Base-T Ethernet SNMP Managed Protocol Converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PCE51

    ... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the extension device of Ethernet, using network (PDH/SDH/Microwave...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Best Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment wholesale

    Categories:Huawei OSN

    Telephone:+86-21-58718070

    Country/Region:china

    ... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei OSN 3500 sdh over ethernet equipment...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 24E1 MSAP/SDH Multiplexer wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    Brand Name:IDM

    Model Number:IDM MSAP155-24

    ... IDM MSAP155-24 is a newly-developed optical fiber transmission equipment by RDT company based on SDH technology. It manages to satisfy not only users’ needs for broadband, narrowbandand other fiber optical...

    Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With SMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ERD

    ...XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Module With SMF Features l Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 2.5G 10G SDH-Based Multi-Service Node fiber optical equipment Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:PHOTEL

    Model Number:PT-60 9064 SDH

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. 2 PT-60 9064 STM 64 STM 16 STM4 STM 1 SDH PDH MUX, it has powerful functions, abundant interfaces, high service capacity, and flexible networking ability...

    Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best SNMP management. Ethernet over STM-1 SDH Converter with 2 * STM-1 + 2 * FE ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-EOS-FE-STM1

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...is Ethernet over SDH converter (EOS or EoSDH) which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 transmission. The Ethernet/SDH converter provides one or two STM-1 SDH optical interfaces and two 100M full-duplex Ethernet electrical ports, encapsulates Ethernet...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Best OTM2504/2514 -- 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/Ethernet Test Module wholesale

    Categories:SDH MSTP

    Telephone:86-10-8277

    Country/Region:china

    ... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; OTM2514 module supports 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; This...

    OPWILL Technologies Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Ethernet to SDH converters Ethernet/STM-1 Converter wholesale

    Categories:DC to DC Converters

    Telephone:+86 21 54298085

    Country/Region:china

    ... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 standard; Providing an Ethernet interface; Of excellent synchronous...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0