Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type


    poe over cat5

    All poe over cat5 wholesalers & poe over cat5 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide poe over cat5 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2475 products from poe over cat5 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports 4 kinds power adapters of diffrerent specifications that...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Best XPJG-1-01A-4-D51-310 RJ45 Modular Jack Side Entry Shielded For PoE wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:XPJG-1-01A-4-D51-310

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... performance for maximum EMI suppression. LAN interface suitable for 1000 Base-TX applications. RoHS compliant. POE RJ45 Connector Designed for network interface card application All materials are RoHS and UL94-V0...

    Verified Supplier


    Best Rugged Ethernet POE Switch 1x10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1x1000M SFP Uplink , 8x10/100M wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GYT208

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... + 1x1000M SFP Uplink , 8x10/100M Model: LNK-GYT208 Series Overview LNK-GYT208 Series is 8 ports PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch. This product provides 1 Gigabit uplink Ethernet port and...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Best Desktop Switching POE Power Adapter 24Volt 1Amp Light Weight FCC CE Approved wholesale

    Brand Name:ANENPOWER

    Model Number:P024-2401000

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    ...24V1A 24W Desktop POE Switching Adapter With FCC CE Approval , Level VI Brief Introduction 1, AC input power suitable for ...

    Verified Supplier


    Best 16Gbps 30W Gigabit Poe Switch Power Over Ethernet Splitter 12V For IP Camera wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-PSE803

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... PoE splitter,it is an economical and practical PoE remote power equipment, with excellent performance and developed in accordance with the IEEE802.3af/at standard. Connect PoE injector or at standard POE switch by Cat5...

    Verified Supplier


    Best 15 Volt POE Power Adapter 0.8a , Black AC DC POE Ethernet Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:GME

    Model Number:GFP121DA-120080HB

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

    ... Adapter 0.8a , Black AC DC POE Ethernet Adapter Description: 1. Hot sale since 2010,Main customer includes:UBIQUIT ,FOXCON 2. Universal Input 100-...

    Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Best Portable Four Port Poe Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 4 X 10/100/1000Base-T wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-G-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-1F4E/PSE-AF-G device is a kind of industrial PoE switch, it supports four 10Base-T/100Base-T/1000Base-TX ports and one 1000Base-FX Fiber port...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Best 800MA Power Ethernet Adapter , EU Plug Black POE Injector Power Supply wholesale

    Brand Name:VORED

    Model Number:JH-POE0150800

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DC 800MA EU Plug Power Over Ethernet Adapter Adapter Black With 2 Ports Why choosing 15V POE power adapter? Most powered device require 12V power supply, the voltage of the supplying power...

    DongGuan G-king Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Best 6 Ports 2 and 4 * 10 / 100M RJ45 PoE Ethernet Switch support Auto MDI / MDIX wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PE-DT6

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ports 2 and 4 * 10 / 100M RJ45 PoE Ethernet Switch support Auto MDI / MDIX OFS-PE-DT6 The Switch supports data and power ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Best High Speed UTP Cat5e Networking Cable IEEE 802.3 1000 Base-T wholesale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT5803

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Speed UTP Cat5e Networking Cable IEEE 802.3 1000 Base-T Specifications: Item Cat5e UTP Cable Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 base-T, 100 base-TX, 10 base-T, PoE, PoE+ CCDDI, Token Ring, ATM,CCTV, Digital video...

    Verified Supplier


    Best SC Single Mode 1550nm Power Over Ethernet , 802.3af  POE Media Converter 1000Base-TX wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-POE332

    ... Key Features 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion. IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible. 9K bytes packet at cut-through mode Built-in AC/DC power supply...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier


    Best POE-S424 24 Port IEEE802.3af/at 1000Mbps POE Switch (400W Built-in Power) wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:POETRONICS

    Model Number:POE-S424

    ... 36~57V DC 42.5~57V DC PD Max. Power 12.95 W 25.5 W Required Cable Standard CAT5, CAT5e

    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Best 10/100M and Gigabit PoE Injector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JKW

    Model Number:JKW-10015

    ... is also called as Power over Ethernet mid-span devices. Single port PoE injector, that is PoE power supply module, is the most flexible and the hottest products among the power supply...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Best Smart Home Automation Wall Mounted 7 Inch Android POE Touch Panel Customized LED Light wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:Q896S

    ...Smart Home Automation Wall Mounted 7 Inch Android POE Touch Panel Customized LED Light Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co. Ltd, a high technology enterprise, is ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member


    Best IPMC101GT-GS-POE wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Navigateworx

    Model Number:IPMC101GT-GS-POE

    ...(30W) and IEEE802.3af(15.4W) 4 Ethernet port support 10/100/1000M self-adaption and PoE function 5 Support LFP (Link Fault Pass-Through) 6 Support huge increase in packet mode 7 DC48V power...

    Guangzhou Navigateworx Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member


    Best 7" Glass Wall Mounting Android OS Panel RJ45 with PoE rj45 ,Wifi, Bluetooth, 3G Dongle, LED light Indicator wholesale

    Brand Name:SIBO

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OUT 2.Removed,only available in earlier version 3.DC IN (9-36V) 4.RJ45(support Power over Ethernet POE) 5.USB2.0((USB Host/USB Slave,can support two USB 2.0 port Max) 6.UART, IO , 3W AMP...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
    Site Member


    Best HomeplugAV2 1200Mbps WD-1200MH-PoE powerline Ethernet adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:WonderTek

    Model Number:WD-1200MH-PoE

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Introduction WD-1200MH-PoE Smart Link HomePlug AV2 1200Mbps Ethernet Adapter embarks on a concept of No New Wires data ...

    Active Member

    Best FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MCP100

    ...,provides 2*10/100Base-TX,1*10/100Base-FX,2U rack mount 17slots with snmp managed card.POE Self power supply , POE port compat with IEEE802.3af standard. Features Ø Supply power to 5

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Best 8port 10/100M VLAN POE Switch 12~15V poe network switch with 7 poe ports for wifi ap wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD8P01

    ..., IP print server (your device must support passive poe) Features and Benefits This is a professional 12~15V 8 port poe switch.1 uplink with 7 poe ports.POE output voltage 12v.Power pin 4/5+,7/8-.No need to add...

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member


    Best 8channels POE Fast Ethernet fiber media converter POE Ethernet fiber switch wholesale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-PFS08

    Place of Origin:China

    ... series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 100M fiber optical port and Eight POE 10/100M Ethernet ports. It has the function of photoelectricity switchover between 8channels 10/100M...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0