Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Mini Gbic Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mini gbic modules

    All mini gbic modules wholesalers & mini gbic modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1275 products from mini gbic modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10066-A

    100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE LX10 mini-GBIC Mini-GBIC, 100Base LX10 SFP, Support for 100M SFP ports, 125Mbps with transmission distance of 10km, SMF, LC connector The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module , Cisco Gbic Module Multi Standards WS-X6848-TX-2TXL wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    Place of Origin:China

    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LA20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is guaranteed 100...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1000base Mini Gbic Sx Compatible SFP Modules 850nm 550m For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 500m transmission on...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 3M Standard 10 Pair Straight Connection Module Mini Splice Module 9700D/TR With Jelly wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-4005-10

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Jumpers. 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Oky Newstar

    Model Number:Dot-Matrix Driver Module

    ...Mini sophisticated Module for Arduino LED 23 x 17 x 9mm PCB board Quick Detail: 1.Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Connection Module Mini Splicing Module with Gel Pluggable Module 25Pair D/TR and G/TR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4000D/TR

    .... 5, direct connection, bridge connection and multiple connection 6, Pair-at-once termination 7, 10Pair pluggable splicing module,25pair pluggable splicing module, mini splicing module 4000G/TR, 4000D/TR,4005GBM/TR,4005DPM/TR,4008D/TR Description: 10

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Communication MINI SIM808 Module Wireless Development Kit For Studying wholesale

    Brand Name:TOP

    Model Number:SIM808 KIT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Communication MINI SIM808 Module Wireless Development Kit For Studying Same application and same performance with SIMCOM Description: Power supply: ...

    TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 2835 Mini Led Module 39*10 mm 3 Leds Lighting Lamps wholesale

    Brand Name:SZYOUMY

    Model Number:2835 Led module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Quick Details Type: LED Modules Model Number: LED Modules Chip Material: AlGaInP Emitting Color: white,warm white,red,blue,green,yellow Luminous Intensity: High ...

    Shenzhen You&Buy Electronic technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-82552969

    Country/Region:china

    ...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible Transceiver ...

    opticalmodulemanufacturers company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Module SFP-10G-DW,SFP plus module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 4G module, LTE module, communication module,PCI Express mini card module,EVDO module wholesale

    Brand Name:Seirra

    Model Number:MC7750

    ...-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module * MC7750 LTE HSPA+ GSM GPRS EDGE module * in stock Sierra AirPrime MC7750 LTE and EV-DO module 4G PCI Express mini card module Sierra Wireless AirPrime MC7750 embedded wireless modules...

    TOP ELECTRONIC INDUSTRY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    ...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

    ...,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4

    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF-8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser and ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0