Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Soap Holders >

Mini Gbic Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mini gbic modules

    All mini gbic modules wholesalers & mini gbic modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1082 products from mini gbic modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10066-A

    100BASE LX10 Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 10066 Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE LX10 mini-GBIC Mini-GBIC, 100Base LX10 SFP, Support for 100M SFP ports, 125Mbps with transmission distance of 10km, SMF, LC connector The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LA20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km is guaranteed 100...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10011-A

    ...Multi mode mini gbic modules 850nm with 1000BASE-SX / VCSEL Transceiver Extreme Networks GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, GBIC Module, SC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 220 & 550 meters The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6848-TX-2TXL

    Place of Origin:China

    ... : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL - Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - 48 ports - for

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

    ...,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Mini GBIC SFP+ Optical Module 10km Single Mode LC Connector Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LR Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. 10Gb/s ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4

    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF-8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser and ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ROHS, ISO Certificates 100Base Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module Features • Compliant with IEEE802...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SPA-10X1GE

    ...10 Port Shared Adapter Fiber mini GBIC Cisco SPA 7600 Module CLI SPA - 10X1GE Cisco SPA-10X1GE General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-2

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible

    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 0.6 miles 850 nm 550m for Cisco ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UCSFP-1LR-51

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPOC12IR1

    ...SMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km , Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-155M-80-31

    ...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:J4859C

    ...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3.3V Module Type: SFP Gigabit singlemode Transmission distance: 10KM Interface Type: ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0