Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Laser Module With Receptacle

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    laser module with receptacle

    All laser module with receptacle wholesalers & laser module with receptacle manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide laser module with receptacle products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3843 products from laser module with receptacle Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1350nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best XFP modules Fiber Optic Transceiver hot - wappable and protocol - independent wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MDCX8xxL1SD-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Features 1,Duplex LC Connector 2,Support hot-pluggable 3,Metal with lower EMI 4,Excellent ESD protection 5,XFP MSA compliant 6,RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free 7,Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 8,ITU-T G.959,G.691 and G.692 compliant 9,Temperature-...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 3COM 3CSFP91 SFP Fiber Module 1000Base SX LC 550 Meter 850nm SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CSFP91

    Place of Origin:China

    ... data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ♦ Internal Calibration or External...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A wholesale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Features H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Dual data-rate of 10.25G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FP-XX96-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet applications. SFP + XFP optical module than the early appearance of size reduced by about 30%, and the general 1-4G SFP...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1550nm 1.25G DFB Laser diode with receptacle wholesale

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:belycomm

    Model Number:BLLD******

    ...1550nm 1.25G DFB Laser diode with receptacle with excellent quality and competitive price 1550nm 1.25G DFB Laser diode with receptacle- - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Best 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OSEMOS

    Model Number:OSMDLR-3XXXX

    ... Digital Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLR-3XXXXX Series are 1310nm InGaAsP/InP MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for fiber communication systems.

    SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package wholesale

    Model Number:FP TOSA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm FP TOSA Components Features 1. Low capacitance and low dark current 2. High stability of FP lasers die 3. Low threshold current , low operating current Applications Light source Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module wholesale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:CSP13D3-41-25

    ... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application. wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Best 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module wholesale

    Categories:optoelectronic components

    Telephone:86-28-83282546

    Country/Region:china

    ...808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0....

    Resources Photonics
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module

    Telephone:00852-755-37194118

    Country/Region:china

    ... PIN-TIA Receiver Modules PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle PDFDownload: Features: 155M to 2.5Gbps, differential ended output; Operating voltage: +3.3V, +5.0V, +3.3V/+5.0V compatible; With AGC transimpedance amplifier; Laser welding, coaxial package...

    Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Telephone:+86-28-86631561, 86632251

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name: Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle ART.NO.: SPDR Rating: Features: Low Capacitance1pF 2GHz Frequency Response Low Dark Current, Low Back Reflection High Responsivity0.85A/W1310nm ≥0.90A/W1550nm Laser Welding, Coaxial Package...

    SICHUAN HUIYUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Laser Module (TOSA) wholesale

    Categories:Transmission Module

    Telephone:+86-755-36937162

    Country/Region:china

    ...Laser Module (TOSA) High-performance FP/DFB/CWDM laser Data rate 155M~10G Optical Power 0.1mW~2mW LC/SC/FC/ST receptacle package Transmission distance 300m~120KM Download PDF Applications: Optical Transmission Module CATV transmission...

    Shenzhen Sourcedoing Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM wholesale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4,850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 5,RoHS compliant and Lead Free 6,Up to 2Km on 50...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0