Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    full form of sfp

    All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10113 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-T-C

    Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM / 20km LC SM With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD- 10

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optic SFP Transceiver module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM/20km LC SM with DDM Brand DataComm P/N DC-S2431C-10 Form Factor SFP Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10/20km Data Rate 1.25 Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 120km CWDM-SFP-1570  1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Module  1570nm for CWDM MUX for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1570-120D

    Place of Origin:China

    * There are totally 18 wavelengths from 1270-1610nm . If need other wavelength , please contact customer service . * Logo can be customized , if need ,please contact our lovely ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    D-LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-RJ45-GEAA

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver / 3CP-RJ45-GEAA 10/100/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver Features Up to 100M b/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco Optical Transceiver Module For Data Center / Enterprise Wiring Closet SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Cheap 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Cheap Industrial Unmanaged 8-port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2-port 10/100/1000Base-TX Optical Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Industrial Unmanaged 8-port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2-port 10/100/1000Base-TX Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-003

    Place of Origin:China

    3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode This kind of 10GBASE SFP+ Cables from SINO Company, it can offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D, BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Single Fiber 1310nm 1550nm 20Km With DDM Fiberall CSFP (Compact Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Optical Module ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap RJ45 SFP + 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-48XS-S for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    RJ45 SFP + 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-48XS-S Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Cheap XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Communication Equipment SFP Copper Cable , Hot Pluggable SFP Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 13 - 4

    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    Communication Equipment SFP Copper Cable , Hot Pluggable SFP Fiber Cable Specifications Connector type 2 * SFP + Cable Shape Round Wire AWG 30 , 28 , 24 AWG Color Black Length 1 / ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceive...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale

    Categories:Wireless Networking Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturin...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers for sale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Country/Region:china

    Features 850/1310 nm multimode, 1310/1550 nm single mode, CWDM 155 Mb/s to 4.25 Gb/s, up to 150 km reach Duplex LC connector, Z-axis hot pluggable package AC coupling LVPECL ...

    optoictech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:OC12-SFP-IR

    Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0