Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Packaging & Paper > Other Paper >

Duplex Board Definition

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    duplex board definition

    All duplex board definition wholesalers & duplex board definition manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide duplex board definition products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 519 products from duplex board definition Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best High Definition PMS Color Printed Hot Stamping Electronics Packaging With Soft Velvet PS Tray wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Model Number:G-070

    Brand Name:Bestyle

    ...High Definition Gold / Silver Hot Stamping Luxury Gift Boxes With Soft Velvet PS Tray , Arab U-disk Gift Packaging boxes Features: Box style:Magnetic box Size: × × cm (customized accepted) Material:1000g rigid board...

    Bestyle Gift&Packing Industry Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Time Duplex Wireless Network Bridge Digital Video Wireless Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:LinkAV M5-15B

    Model Number:LinkAV M5-15B

    Place of Origin:China

    FCC / IC / CE Standards Digital Video Wireless Transmitter Wireless Bridge 5,10,20,40 MHz Adjustable Digital Video Wireless Transmitter Technical Parameters Wireless WLAN Standard IEEE 802.11 b/g/n, iPoll Transmission Mode MIMO 2x2 Wireless Frequency 5....

    Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High End Primary Childrens Book Printing Plus 2.5mm Grey Board Cover wholesale

    Brand Name:WONS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... coated gloss art paper, full color(4c) printing one side, gloss lamination, plus 2.5mm grey board. End Paper 140gsm uncoated wood free paper, no printing. Text 28 pages, 157gsm coated gloss...

    Wons Printing Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Magnetic Folding Paper Gift Box , Logo Printed Customized Food Paper Sorage Box wholesale

    Brand Name:Red Rose

    Model Number:W-HUIO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Magnetic Folding Paper Gift Box , Logo Printed Customized Food Paper Sorage Box SPECIFICATION OF PAPER BOX 1. 7 years' manfuacture specialized in paper storage boxes 2. Reach ,Rosh,SGS 3. ISO9001;ISO14001 We are leading manufacture specialized in paper ...

    Rainbow packaging co,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 350500046 /350500026 Drive Regn 115 / 230 VAC for GT7250 Cutter Parts wholesale

    Brand Name:YMD

    Model Number:350500046 / 350500026

    Place of Origin:China

    350500046 /350500026 Drive Regn 115 / 230 VAC for GT5250 / 7250 Cutter Parts Specifications: Suitable auto-cutter Model For Gerber GT5250 / GT7250 Part no. 350500046 / 350500026 Description DRIVE , REGN , 115/230VAC , 1.5/3HP Weight 1.0kg/pcs Delivery ...

    Shenzhen Yimingda Industrial & Trading Development Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● DFB Transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) l 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector l SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector l Low power consumption l Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection l +3.3V single power...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Pure White Cardboard Gift Boxes For Clothes / Mask Product / Chocolate wholesale

    Brand Name:TALENZ

    Model Number:TZ-008

    Place of Origin:Foshan,GD,China

    ... box packaging,brown paper box,craft paper box Materials Ivory board(250gsm,300gsm.350gsm Coated paper(128g,157g,200g,300g,350g,400g Duplex board with grey back(250g,300g,350g,400g,) Grey paper...

    Guangdong Talenz Printing Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OEM Delicate Foldable Custom Printed Gift Boxes Magnetic Closure Black Paper wholesale

    Brand Name:Customized

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...,BE etc, with 3 layers, 5 layers and 7 layers available), kraft paper, art paper, fancy paper, ivory board, duplex board with white/grey back. Size According to customers' specific requirements, large size acceptable. Our ROLAND...

    Oneway Printing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Recycled Rectangle Gift Boxes Packaging wholesale

    Brand Name:HYF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... packaging,cigarette paper box packaging, Material Art paper,White cardboard, duplex grey paper, offset paper, C2S paper,kraft paper,C1S paper, corrugated board, according to customers' specific requirements Size According to customers...

    Hubei HYF Packaging Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Self Seal Custom Printed Envelopes Multi Colors Spring Full Printing wholesale

    Brand Name:Customized

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:China

    Best Price High Quality Offset Paper Multi Colors Spring Full Printing Envelopes Specification: Item Best Price High Quality Offset Paper Multi Colors Spring Full Printing Envelopes Size Standard or Custom size as per your request Printing Offset CMYK ...

    Sunwell Industrial Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best Multi function display 3x3 video wall controller Full hardware configuration for scheduling system wholesale

    Brand Name:DDW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    multi function 3x3 video wall controller for scheduling system Support HDMI,DVI,VGA,AV,YPBPR and IP,1080P higher resolution Video Wall Controller Key Features: 1. Full hardware configuration without operating system 2. High-speed bus parallel processing ...

    SHENZHEN DDW TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Termination Panel Rotating Out Drawer Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MR48B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR1MR48B , Rotating Out Drawer Type Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel With 24 SC Duplex Ports Most of the rack mounted patch panel are with 19 inch width, so what ‘s ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Definition Infrared Multi Touch 42 Inch USB Infrared Touch Screen wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DCRTP22001

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...High Definition Infrared Multi Touch 42 Inch USB Infrared Touch Screen Infrared touch panel information as below Mechanical Frame Material Plastic Board Width 19.5mm Input Method Finger or gloved hand (rubber...

    Shenzhen Straw Technology., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Film lamination coating Duplex corrugated paper Custom Printed Cardboard Boxes wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Hanyang or Customized

    ... Printed Cardboard Boxes Product name: Top and bottom cardboard box Reference size: accept customization Material: Duplex corrugated paper mounting 157gsm art paper Finishing: Film lamination Color: CYMK or customized printing , 4C...

    Shenzhen Hanyang Paper Products Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter wholesale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    .../s serial optical interface 3,Up to 10km distance 4,Compliant with SFP+ MSA 5,SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector 6,Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface 7,Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8,High transmission...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Wholesale 1gb Dual Core Banana Pi Single Board Computer, Development Board (SinoV-BP-A20) wholesale

    Categories:black board and drawing board

    Telephone:+86-755-83279360, +86-755-83279360 83279361 83279363 83279365, +86-755-86309660 86309669, +86-755-83279018

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Key & RJ45 Remote IR (Optional) OS Android 4.2,Firefox OS and Linux etc. OS Interface definition Product size 92 mm60mm Weight 48g Shipping: DHL,Fedex,EMS Standard: standard packages Didn't find...

    Ofweek Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best QD63P6 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module  6 channel, 200 kHz, 5/12/24 VDC input wholesale

    Brand Name:Mitsubishi

    Model Number:QD63P6

    Place of Origin:Japan

    QD63P6 Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module 6 channel, 200 kHz, 5/12/24 VDC input Part Number: QD63P6 Type: High Speed Counter Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QD63P6 Description: 6 channel, 200 kHz, 5/12/24 VDC input ...

    Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0