Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco single mode gbic

    All cisco single mode gbic wholesalers & cisco single mode gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco single mode gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1271 products from cisco single mode gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP SFP-OC12-MM or SFP-OC12-SR Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Port number 1x48 Coupler Single Mode Coupling ratio 50:50 1310/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-148-35-50-1-09-LU-D ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-17-35-00-E-3-10-B2-FA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler , ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC/APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber Optic FBT ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYFTS

    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTS FRP Central Strength Loose Tube Layer Stranding Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Features and benefits: High quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance Accurate fiber excess length control ensures excellent mechanical and ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST 12core singlemode fiber optic pigtail Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-D4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Singel mode SM duplex D4 Fiber optic patch cord Cable patch cord​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA Description ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - LC - LC Flange Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fixed Type LC - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Flange Type DWDM Single Mode Fiber Description Attenuators are used in communication systems to reduce optical power launched onto the ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Female to Female LC Fiber Optic Attenuator with ABS Housing Description: Fiber optic attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal .It is widely used in telecommunication ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Precision Attenuation Single Mode Attenuator FC / APC Male to Female FC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-324-R20

    ...Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH Specification: P/N AOG-324-R20 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GCS-LR4C

    ...: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF. The PrimusIT CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach(10km to 20km) , links over single mode fiber...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GSF2T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Specifications 1.IEEE802....

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module GLC-FE-100LX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-LH-S2010

    ... (single mode) 1310nm 10km SC connector Optical module GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel compatible 1.25G SM (single mode) 1310nm 10km SC connector Optical module GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Cisco, HP, 3com, alcatel, Nortel, Extreme... GBIC...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

    ...1310nm Single mode GBIC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks, SC Connector, SFP GBIC Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:GH1001E with 10G SM module

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Cost Effective PCIe 10Gigabit 1-Port Ethernet Network Adapter Card with 10Gb Single Mode Module GRT’s GH1001E network adapter family is based on GRT’s self-owned first generation Ethernet ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United SStates

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:16OC3POS-SM

    ...PoS Cisco Supervisor Engines 16OC3POS-SM with Sdh Single-Mode Lc , MTRJ connector Specifications cisco line card 16OC-3 SM POS 16OC3/POS-SM 16 Port Oc3/Stm1 Sonet/Sdh Single-Mode Lc With Lc Conn Spare cisco...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0