Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

Cisco Dwdm X2 Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco dwdm x2 transceivers

    All cisco dwdm x2 transceivers wholesalers & cisco dwdm x2 transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco dwdm x2 transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2304 products from cisco dwdm x2 transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-40.56

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 1540.56 nm 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable DWDM EMI...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-D-XX-80S

    ...DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-D-XX-80S is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-XX-XX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Competitive Price,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96D55-40C2

    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Cisco > Transceivers > DWDM > DWDM X2 > DWDM-X2-30.33-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FPD

    ...'s DWDM SFP transceivers exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100Ghz channel, are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate up to 2.5Gbps and 40km or 80km transmission distance. The transceiver consists...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-10G-DW-XX

    ... dwdm sfp transceiver 80km reach with DDM We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature Stabilized DWDM...

    Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    ... transceiver optimized for 802.3ae Ethernet,ANSI/ITUT OC192/STM- 64 SONET/SDH interfaces,ITUT G.709,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM

    ... Features 10GB DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SE-155-1610 compatible

    ...Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet 80km100km Quick Detail: ONS-SE-155-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s (Up to 155Mb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-XFP

    ...OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ...Eoptolink DWDM XFP transceivers are available in channels defined in the ITU Grid (100 GHz spacing), from Channel 19 ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:xfp220

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LX4

    ... features: - Support 10GBASE Ethernet. - Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. - Provides flexibility of interface choice...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Inquiry Cart 0