Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv system device

    All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 13390 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Uniform Power Splitting Plc Optical Splitter Bare Device , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Fan-Out Kit wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:PDF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device with Fan-out kit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e Key ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Splitter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Chassis PLC Splitter

    ...Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks, 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Quick Detail: 1. Stand Chassis PLC splitter 2. 1(2)x2, 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best EPON Multi Service ONU Indoor Ont Terminal FTTH Ont Equipment 1 CATV Port wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8067

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH OUN For EPON Multi Service With 4 FE Ports 2 POTS And 1 CATV Port FA-EONU8067 (4FE+2POTS+1CATV) is a EPON terminal product which is designed to meet ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Back Reflection Loss SC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cables 12 Core For CATV wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best A4988SETTR-T DMOS Microstepping Driver with Translator and Overcurrent Protection  latest electronic devices wholesale

    Brand Name:ALLEGRO

    Model Number:A4988SETTR-T

    Place of Origin:Original

    ...A4988SETTR-T DMOS Microstepping Driver with Translator and Overcurrent Protection latest electronic devices Features and Benefits ▪ Low RDS(ON) outputs ▪ Automatic current decay mode detection/selection ▪ Mixed and ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:1*16

    ...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LSZH Simplex / Duplex optic Pigtail for FTTH CATV Network , RoHS wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG-PC

    ...LSZH Simplex / Duplex optic Pigtail for FTTH CATV Network , RoHS Quick Detail: Cable core: simplex, duplex, 6core,12core, 24core, 48core… customized Cable jacket: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best EPON ONU 4 * 10 / 100M LAN ports and 2 FXS RJ11 connectors and 1 CATV ONU wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-EP8304

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 4 * 10 / 100M LAN ports and 2 FXS RJ11 connectors and 1 CATV ONU OFS-EP8304 OFS-EP8304 SFU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/ FTTO request of telecom operators, and...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100G-200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm ROADM Modules optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing wholesale

    Brand Name:DWDM Device

    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multiplexer 8*ASI input 2*UDP/RTP IP and 2*ASI output digital tv and catv iptv headend Support NIT PSI/SI Edit wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:REGEN

    Model Number:RTS4002

    ... headend equipment supplier Multiplexer 8*ASI input 2*UDP/RTP IP and 2*ASI output digital tv and catv iptv headend Support NIT PSI/SI Edit Feature Compliant with ISO13818 & EN300468 standard Function of...

    Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best GLSUN Hybrid Device wholesale

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    Model Number:SUN-Hybrid

    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    ...Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Low PDL ·High Isolation ·High Return Loss Applications ·Optical Fiber Amplifier ·CATV Optical Fiber Link ·Optical Fiber System testing ·Optical Fiber LAN System Specifications Parameters Unit Specification...

    GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Inquiry Cart 0