Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    active cwdm

    All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1110 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-CWDM-U1-8

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... (TFF) technology. 2. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. 3.CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:QSFP AOC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... AOC Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERS QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-02016-C21-2-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-2U

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U

    ...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ...

    Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    ... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC

    ... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps...

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Oinksfpsr

    ... 2. 10Gbase-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver 3. 80km reach 4. 1470nm~1610nm 5. CWDM SFP ZR Optical Transceiver 10GB CWDM SFP+ 80KM Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9....

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:Belycomm

    Model Number:BLLD*******

    ... 1)ISO 9001 2)Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm 3)DFB laser 4)Coaxial package Active- component Semiconductor laser - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Best  wholesale

    Model Number:PWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... BOSA Features 1. Built-in monitor photodiode 2. Built-in isolator 3. High-stability CWDM MQW-DFB laser 4. High Reliability InGaAs PIN Applications Optical Communication System FAQ Q1: What is ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GBDXXXXB10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Optical Transceiver for CISCO SFP Swicthes Quick Detail: 1. Form: BIDI XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM/CWDM 4. Power Budge: 10dB 5. Appliactions: 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC 6. Connector: LC Dulplex 7: Warranty: Excellent quality and 3 years...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Visint

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1

    ... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with...

    Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1510ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...3V CWDM ER SFP XFP Optical Transceiver Pin > -14dBm Support SDH Network Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0