Sign In | Join Free | My weamax.com
weamax.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase sr sfp module

    All 10gbase sr sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase sr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2706 products from 10gbase sr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such as those found in fiber media converters, switches, and other networking equipment. Fully compatible with Cisco and MSA compliant devices, the transceiver supports speeds up to 10.3Gbps and comes with DDM (Digital Diagnostics Monitoring). ..

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms ● Provides flexibility of interface choice ● Supports digital optical ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:H3C compatible XFP-SX-MM850

    ...10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Specifications: P/N XFP-SX-MM850-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N JD092B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products > SFP Optical Module> SFP module SFP moduleBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month AddThis ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:027 87413922-822

    Country/Region:china

    ... IEEE 802.3 ae SFP + international standard 10 km transmission 10 G SFP + SR850nm wavelength support based on the IEEE 802.3 ae SFP + international standard OM3 300 m fiber transmission Product specification:SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR Last...

    WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:XBR-000180 compatible

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm Quick Detail: XBR-000180 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP+

    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco OEM XENPAK-10GB-SR Ethernet 10GBase-SR transceiver module 3Share Part No: XENPAK-10GB-SR Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 993.00 (Ex VAT) 1,191.60 (Inc VAT) QTY: Stock Available

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10GSFPSR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited ...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:HUAWEI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-26636262

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-85-10GSR-300Buy Now > 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver AddThis Sharing ButtonsMore AddThis Share optionsShare to LinkedInShare to PinterestShare to Google+Share to TwitterShare to Facebook Form Factor: SFP+ Rate:10.3Gbps Wave...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:HUAWEI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-85-10GSR-300Buy Now > 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to MoreShare to LinkedInShare to PinterestShare to Google+Share to TwitterShare to Facebook Form Factor: SFP+ Rate:10.3Gbps Wave:850nm...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Xenpak Module

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module-300m Reach Product name10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module-300m Reach Item Details Optcore's OXK10G-8503DCR is a hot pluggable 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ... diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for multi-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850nm. Key Features 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO9001...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FT3903D

    ...10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP Specifications 1.bidi sfp module 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm bidi sfp module OC-192 / ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ... Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Hot Sales, SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-SR

    ...10G-SFP+-SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 300m Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Maximum ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0